Routes Bus Terminus / Ma On Shan Town Centre Bus Terminus / Kowloon Railway Station / Nam Cheong Railway Station / Sun Mong Club / Hung Hom Railway Station / Bus Terminus / /
Organization
D E / /
Person
Mei Foo / Hung Hom Ferry / Ping Tin / Wai Chuen / Hung Hom / Siu Sai Wan / /